Warning: Last items in stock!
Order your essential oil coconunt, perfect for moisturizing properties.
Essential oil bottle of 20ml
Expiration date: Over 3 years
|3||£ 0.29||Up to £ 0.87|
|6||£ 0.68||Up to £ 4.08|
Essential oil coconut is known for its moisturizing properties for the skin and also to make it soft. Widely used in all kinds of cosmetics, it is mainly made for dry skin. Its coconut fragrance wonderfully flavor your home with a tropical atmosphere.
Botanical Name: Cocos nucifera L
Properties: anti-bactienne, regenerating & nutritious
Used for: irritated skin, damaged or corrupted
Order your oil stick siang pure, for help with stuffy nose and insect bites, but it is mostly in the form of stick very easy and quick to use.Siang pure stick oil 3ccExpiration date: Over 5 years